BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
Item #: US100A20FXSC
In Stock: 65
Price: $186.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
Low Profile - 15kV ESD - Win/Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 8 - yellow
Item #: PEX8S1050LP
In Stock: 129
Price: $161.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe Serial DB9 Controller Card 16950 UART - Low Profile - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 2
Item #: PEX2S953LP
In Stock: 1147
Price: $49.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe Serial DB9 Controller Card 16950 UART - Low Profile - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 4
Item #: PEX4S953LP
In Stock: 229
Price: $85.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 4 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black
Item #: ICUSB234854I
In Stock: 78
Price: $188.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis 4 Port
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
Item #: BNDTB410GSFP
In Stock: 1
Price: $581.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - MM - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SXSC) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - black
Item #: US1GA30SXSC
In Stock: 161
Price: $261.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US1GC30SFP) - Network adapter - USB-C - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
Item #: US1GC30SFP
In Stock: 102
Price: $221.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 1-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe Serial DB9 Controller Card 16950 UART - Low Profile - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 1
Item #: PEX1S953LP
In Stock: 1815
Price: $47.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 8 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - black
Item #: ICUSB234858I
In Stock: 22
Price: $306.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2-port 10Gbps USB C PCIe Card Adapter
USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C PCI Express Expansion Add-On Card - Windows, macOS, Linux - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 x 2 - for P/N: S252BU313R
Item #: PEXUSB312C3
In Stock: 320
Price: $50.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE NIC Chassis + Card
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
Item #: BNDTB10GI
In Stock: 1
Price: $490.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe RS232 Serial Card - 16C1050 UART - Multiport Serial DB9 Controller/Expansion Card - 15kV ESD Protection - Windows & Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 8 - yellow
Item #: PEX8S1050
In Stock: 440
Price: $161.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
Item #: BNDTB210GSFP
In Stock: 1
Price: $513.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2 Port 1394a PCI Express FireWire Card
PCIe FireWire Adapter - FireWire adapter - PCIe low profile - FireWire x 2 - green
Item #: PEX1394A2V2
In Stock: 240
Price: $36.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter
NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0 - black
Item #: US5GA30
In Stock: 373
Price: $99.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dual Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card
Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T PCI Express 10GbE Multi Gigabit Ethernet 5 Speed NIC 2port (ST10GSPEXNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
Item #: ST10GSPEXNDP
In Stock: 398
Price: $277.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 100Mbps - Windows & Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20SFP) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - black
Item #: US100A20SFP
In Stock: 28
Price: $122.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
1394 FireWire - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTB1394B3) - FireWire adapter - PCIe - FireWire 800 x 2 + FireWire x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
Item #: BNDTB1394B3
In Stock: 1
Price: $294.00
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe to Serial DB9 RS-232 Controller Card - 16950 UART - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 4
Item #: PEX4S953
In Stock: 313
Price: $85.00