BrowseBrowse by Category
Browse by Category
Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 10 ft. (3 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - STP - CAT 6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC10-IND
In Stock: 486
Price: $41.38
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 6 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S06-GY
In Stock: 1269
Price: $7.76
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Industrial Cat5e/Cat6 STP Patch Cable
RJ45 M/M, CMX Outdoor, IP68, 26 AWG, TAA, 23 ft. (7 m) - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 23 ft - STP - CAT 5e/6 - outdoor - black
Item #: N206-PC23-IND
In Stock: 181
Price: $71.72
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
Item #: N820-10M-IND
In Stock: 21
Price: $65.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a RJ45 Plug
MPTL, Shielded, 100W High-Power PoE & PoE++, Zinc Die-Cast, Black, TAA - Patch connector - TAA Compliant - 110 to RJ-45 (M) - shielded - 6.5 - 8.5 mm - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - black
Item #: N238-P01-MPTL-A
In Stock: 290
Price: $27.59
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Blue, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N201-S15-BL
In Stock: 6153
Price: $14.17
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 15 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S15-GY
In Stock: 1857
Price: $14.17
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Gray, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray
Item #: N201-S10-GY
In Stock: 390
Price: $10.93
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 Gigabit Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 1.52 m
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N200-UR05-BL
In Stock: 222
Price: $6.62
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, PoE, Gigabit, Snagless, CMR-LP, Blue, 10 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless, solid - blue
Item #: N201P-010-BL
In Stock: 1980
Price: $17.79
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 10 m (32.8 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28F-10M-AQ
In Stock: 87
Price: $520.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-05M-AQ
In Stock: 60
Price: $1,160.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-20M-AQ
In Stock: 50
Price: $1,280.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable
40Gb, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ba/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28F-30M-AQ
In Stock: 83
Price: $640.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-15M-AQ
In Stock: 44
Price: $1,240.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
Item #: N28H-30M-AQ
In Stock: 44
Price: $1,320.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6 UTP Patch Cable (RJ45)
M/M, Gigabit, Snagless, Molded, Slim, Black, 5 ft. - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N201-S05-BK
In Stock: 3606
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Certified Molded Ultra-Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), Blue, 3.05 m
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, stranded - blue
Item #: N261-UR10-BL
In Stock: 1012
Price: $24.83
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 8 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 8 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N262-008-BL
In Stock: 536
Price: $20.14
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G-Certified Snagless Shielded STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Black, 12 ft.
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 12 ft - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3at - snagless, stranded - black
Item #: N262-012-BK
In Stock: 100
Price: $28.28