Help
Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-01M
In Stock: 20
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-07M
In Stock: 10
Price: $27.68
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-02M
In Stock: 20
Price: $216.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-02M
In Stock: 20
Price: $139.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390-02M-4S-AP
In Stock: 20
Price: $297.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4x Duplex SN-PC F/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 multi-mode (F) to SN multi-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N845-02M-4S-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $312.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-02M-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $219.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-PC M/M), LSZH, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull to SN/PC multi-mode (M) push/pull - 5 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - magenta
Item #: N823S-05M-MG
In Stock: 20
Price: $233.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 6 m (19.7 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 6 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-06M
In Stock: 20
Price: $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-02M-OM4
In Stock: 15
Price: $24.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Molded Slim UTP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, White, 5 ft. (1.5 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - 0.1 in - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - molded, snagless, stranded - white
Item #: N261-S05-WH
In Stock: 10
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded Slim STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Blue, 10 ft. (3.1 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - snagless, stranded - blue
Item #: N262-S10-BL
In Stock: 10
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 10G Snagless Shielded Slim STP Ethernet Cable (RJ45 M/M), PoE, Aqua, 10 ft. (3.1 m)
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - 0.2 in - STP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3an/IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - CM - snagless, stranded - aqua
Item #: N262-S10-AQ
In Stock: 10
Price: CALL
Price: CALL
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-03M
In Stock: 11
Price: $19.68
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 5 m (16.4 ft.)
Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
Item #: N820X-05M
In Stock: 20
Price: $22.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390-01M-4S-AP
In Stock: 20
Price: $291.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Breakout Fiber Optic Cable (16F MTP/MPO-APC to 8x Duplex SN-UPC F/M), LSZH, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Breakout cable - MTP/MPO-12 single-mode (F) to SN single-mode (M) - 2 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N390-02M-8S-AP
In Stock: 20
Price: $624.00
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 40/100/400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC to Duplex LC-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 1 m (3.3 ft.)
Network cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) push/pull to LC/UPC single-mode (M) latched - 1 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383L-01M
In Stock: 20
Price: $137.60
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex SN-UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Breakout cable - SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull to SN/UPC single-mode (M) switchable, push/pull - 3 m - 0.1 in - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N383S-03M
In Stock: 20
Price: $219.20
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Duplex Singlemode 9/125 OS2 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (LC/UPC M/M), LSZH, Yellow, 7 m (23 ft.)
Network cable - LC single-mode (M) switchable to LC single-mode (M) switchable - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - OFNR - halogen-free - yellow
Item #: N370X-07M
In Stock: 20
Price: $24.80